Laufgruppe "Hainich" im SV Mihla

 

 

 

   
Startseite
Laufgruppe Mihla
Strecken/Profile
Streckenrekorde
Sieger und Laufzeiten
Ergebnisse
Sponsoren
Mihla und Umgebung
 

Streckensieger der Jahre 1995 bis 2017

23. Hainichlauf am 01.05.2017
6,6 km (männl.) ZIMMERMANN, Stefan SV-Einheit.de 00:24:47
6,6 km (weibl.) DEGENHARDT, Emma Wendehausen 00:30:07
 
13 km (männl.) Klein, Philipp Wutha Farnroda 00:53:47
13 km (weibl.) Michl, Ramona Bad Salzungen 1:07:21
 
HM (männl.) Sellmann, Domenique Arvi 01:22:01
HM (weibl.) BRÜCKNER, Marie USV Erfurt 01:31:10
 
22. Hainichlauf am 01.05.2016
6,6 km (männl.) ZIMMERMANN, Stefan LG Ohra Energie Eisenach 00:25:09
6,6 km (weibl.) DEGENHARDT, Emma SV 1899 Mühlhausen 00:31:39
 
13 km (männl.) HOLLAND-MORITZ, Denny Rennsteiglaufverein 00:50:31
13 km (weibl.) WALTER, Lydia Rennsteiglaufverein 00:58:54
 
HM (männl.) KOCH, Dominik Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd 01:20:06
HM (weibl.) BRÜCKNER, Marie Erfurt 01:35:22
 
21. Hainichlauf am 01.05.2015
6,6 km (männl.) ROSENBAUM, Sebastian SV 1899 Mühlhausen 00:23:30
6,6 km (weibl.) MENG, Jana SV Normania Treffurt 00:29:21
 
13 km (männl.) PANSE, Adrian USV Erfurt 00:49:21
13 km (weibl.) WALTER, Lydia - 00:54:51
 
HM (männl.) STAUFENBIEL, Jörg SV 1921 e.V Diedorf 01:30:02
HM (weibl.) JOSTEN, Bianca Eisenach 01:35:15
 
20. Hainichlauf am 01.05.2014
6 km (männl.) FRIEDRICH, Paul Triathlon Wartburgstadt 00:27:00
6 km (weibl.) ROMMEL, Svenja 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. 00:30:29
 
13 km (männl.) SCHMÖLLER, Enrico HSV Weimar 00:48:54
13 km (weibl.) MICHL, Ramona Sportteam Steinbach Meiningen 01:04:41
 
HM (männl.) KNAPE, Marcel USV Erfurt 01:18:01
HM (weibl.) SCHULZE, Claudia Mühlhausen 01:46:40
 
19. Hainichlauf am 01.05.2013
6 km (männl.) ROSENBAUM, Sebastian Eschweger TSV 00:21:07
6 km (weibl.) ROMMEL, Svenja WSV 1907 Steinbach 00:25:14
 
13 km (männl.) RIPPEL, Markus SV Nomania Treffurt 00:53:46
13 km (weibl.) WALTHER, Lydia Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd 01:00:01
 
HM (männl.) KOCH, Dominik Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd 01:13:22
HM (weibl.) METZING, Aline SV Mihla 01:19:47
 
18. Hainichlauf am 01.05.2012
6 km (männl.) WÖHNER, Dominik SV Bergdorf Höhn 00:19:43
6 km (weibl.) ROMMEL, Svenja WSV 1907 Steinbach 00:25:16
 
13 km (männl.) WILLASCHEK, Phillip LC Erfurt LG Ohra Hörselgas 00:45:06
13 km (weibl.) WALTHER, Lydia Wutha-Farnroda 01:00:53
 
HM (männl.) KNAPE, Marcel USV Erfurt 01:13:22
HM (weibl.) EISENACHER, Kristin USV Erfurt 01:29:29
 
17. Hainichlauf am 26.06.2011
6 km (männl.) Tobias Schindler Lauterbach 00:24:48
6 km (weibl.) Marlis Pönicke Chemnitzer Laufverein MEGWARE 00:25:27
 
13 km (männl.) Marcel Knape USV Erfurt 00:45:40
13 km (weibl.) Sarah-Alicia Krause Sportteam-Steinbach Meiningen 01:00:16
 
HM (männl.) Phillip Willaschek Erfurt 01:16:24
HM (weibl.) Kim Mess TV Kladenbach 01:49:21
 
16. Hainichlauf am 08.08.2010
6 km (männl.) Sebastian Rosenbaum Mühlhausen 00:22:22
6 km (weibl.) Lena Kaderhandt Maratho-Club Menden 00:25:33
 
13 km (männl.) Stefan Neidhardt Rennsteiglaufverein 00:49:36
13 km (weibl.) Stefanie Wiesmair Sportteam-Steinbach Meiningen 00:57:20
 
HM (männl.) André Fischer SV Lok Arnstadt 01:19:23
HM (weibl.) Bettina Tschernig SV 1899 Mühlhausen 01:35:09
 
15. Hainichlauf am 16.08.2009
6 km (männl.) Marcel Will WSSV Suhl 00:21:36
6 km (weibl.) Anna Seise   00:26:39
 
13 km (männl.) Holger Tschaar Sportteam Steinbach Meiningen 00:51:48
13 km (weibl.) Bettina Tschernig Hainichläufer 00:56:41
 
HM (männl.) Benjamin Sperl Team Town + Country 01:18:30
HM (weibl.) Heike Kellner Kellner´s Imbiss 01:44:56
 
14. Hainichlauf am 31.05.2008
6 km (männl.) Stefan Zimmermann LG-Ohra-Hörselgas 00:22:10
6 km (weibl.) Aline Metzing Mihla 00:25:24
 
13 km (männl.) Sven Praetorius LC Erfurt 00:46:07
13 km (weibl.) Stefanie Wiesmair Sportteam Steinbach 00:55:46
 
HM (männl.) Benjamin Sperl Team EPO 01:16:58
HM (weibl.) Marita Richter SV Germania Rosslau 01:51:50
 
13. Hainichlauf am 02.06.2007
6 km (männl.) Maximilian Leipziger SV Edelweiß Crock 00:20:10
6 km (weibl.) Tina Rose LG Weingarten 00:26:42
 
13 km (männl.) Benjamin Sperl Lg Ohra Hörselgas 00:49:17
13 km (weibl.) Katrin Enders SWV Goldlauter 01:00:02
 
HM (männl.) Jörg Krone PSV Meiningen 01:20:43
HM (weibl.) Carola Gasa SV Mihla 01:42:30
 
12. Hainichlauf am 10.06.2006
6 km (männl.) Enrico Schmöller HSV Weimar 00:21:23
6 km (weibl.) Liesbeth van Nieuwenhoven TSV Herleshausen 00:26:55
 
13 km (männl.) Peter Grüning SC Impuls Erfurt 00:51:14
13 km (weibl.) Marie Prenzel Vfl 28 Ellrich 00:57:16
 
HM (männl.) Dominik Koch SV Mihla 01:21:08
HM (weibl.) Carola Gasa SV Mihla 01:45:16
 
11. Hainichlauf am 02.07.2005  

6 km (männl.) Helmut Hantzsch SV Mihla 00:21:25
6 km (weibl.) Luise Hoffmann SV Hermsdorf 00:26:09
 
13 km (männl.) Nino Dell LG Krauthausen 00:48:09
13 km (weibl.) Ina Oschmann FSV 1950 Gotha 01:01:01
 
HM (männl.) Jürgen Tuch Post Schmölln 01:24:18
HM (weibl.) Stefanie Wiesmair 1.FSV Silvester 01:32:03
 

10. Hainichlauf am 26.06.2004

6 km (männl.) Matthias Hupe LAC Eichsfeld 00:19:55
6 km (weibl.) Christina Meister SV 90 Gräfenroda 00:25:41
 
13 km (männl.) Daniel Greiner SV Sömmerda 00:48:59
13 km (weibl.) Lisbeth van Nienwenhoven TSV Herleshausen 00:58:12
 
HM (männl.) Ulf Scharnowski FSV Meuselwitz 01:19:18
HM (weibl.) Carola Gasa SV Mihla 01:38:11
 

9. Hainichlauf am 20.09.2003

6 km (männl.) R. Scheler SV Mihla 00:22:25
6 km (weibl.) C. Brandau Lauffeuer Fröttstädt 00:31:17
 
13 km (männl.) J. Krone PSV Meiningen 00:48:04
13 km (weibl.) A. Metzing SV Mihla 01:03:17
 
HM (männl.) D. Koch SV Mihla 01:21:18
HM (weibl.) A. Lehmann Lauffreunde Gotha 01:44:15
 

8. Hainichlauf am 29.06.2002

6 km (männl.) H. Buchberger SV 08 Oehrenstöck 00:21:23
6 km (weibl.) K. Gerner TSV Germania 00:28:16
 
13 km (männl.) R. Manthee SV Glückauf Sondershausen 00:46:34
13 km (weibl.) I. Oschmann FSV 1950 Gotha 00:58:54
 
HM (männl.) N. Dell LG Krauthausen 01:14:13
HM (weibl.) A. Lehmann Lauffreunde Gotha 01:44:15
 

7. Hainichlauf am 30.06.2001

6 km (männl.) R. Scheler SV Mihla 00:21:13
6 km (weibl.) A. Metzing Mihla 00:28:27
 
13 km (männl.) J. Krone PSV Meiningen 00:48:47
13 km (weibl.) R. Krause TV Barchfeld 00:57:50
 
HM (männl.) N. Dell LG Krauthausen 01:21:12
HM (weibl.) A. Lehmann 01:45:01
 

6. Hainichlauf am 02.07.2000

13 km (männl.) D. Koch SV Mihla 00:46:25
13 km (weibl.) M. Dell LG Ohra Hörsel 01:02:28
 
HM (männl.) N. Dell LG Ohra Hörsel 01:15:17
HM (weibl.) Edda Gräfe 01:51:52
 

5. Hainichlauf am 04.07.1999

13 km (männl.) V. Schmidt Mihla 00:47:45
13 km (weibl.) Kerstin Sprenger LTV Erfurt 00:57:20
 
HM (männl.) Nino Dell LG Ohra Hörsel 01:16:15
HM (weibl.) Kristin Neuffert LG Ohra Hörsel 01:54:15
 

4. Hainichlauf am 16.08.1998

13 km (männl.) Benito Dell LG Ohra Hörsel 00:44:39
13 km (weibl.) Elke Barber OSC Berlin 00:57:15
 
HM (männl.) Andre Kupfer LG Ohra Hörsel 01:15:22
HM (weibl.) Astrid Kretzschmar Eisenach 01:51:22
 

3. Hainichlauf am 17.08.1997

13 km (männl.) D. Koch SV Mihla 00:47:13
13 km (weibl.) Antje König SC Steinbach-Hallenberg 00:54:01
 
HM (männl.) Nino Dell LG Ohra Hörsel 01:18:18
HM (weibl.) Irene Dittmann FSV Birkenfelde 01:43:31
 

2. Hainichlauf am 18.08.1996

12 km (männl.) Volker Schmidt Mihla 00:45:14
12 km (weibl.) Claudia Bachmann SV Lok Mühlhausen 00:57:16
 
20 km (männl.) Nino Dell LG Ohra Hörsel 01:11:19
20 km (weibl.) Ingrid Püschel Spiridion Berlin 02:11:37
 

1. Hainichlauf am 12.08.1995

12 km (männl.) Volker Schmidt Mihla 00:42:38
12 km (weibl.) Angelika Illner Erfurt 01:00:40
 
20 km (männl.) P. Grüning Eisenach 01:12:21
20 km (weibl.) Monika Wöhlecke LG Baunatal 01:33:20